13 C
Nanyuki
Monday, October 3, 2022

NYS Recruitment June 2021: Know The Dates And Centres

- Advertisement -
- Advertisement -

NYS has announced recruitment dates of Volunteers (male and female) for this year, 2021. It will be held throughout the country as per the requirements, dates, and locations listed below.

Requirements

All applicants for enlistment in NYS (Kenya National Youth Service) must fulfil the following requirements:

1. Be a Kenyan citizen and resident of the respective County of recruitment.

2. Must undergo a Medical check-up during and after the recruitment exercise

3. Be prepared to give voluntary service to the Nation in any part of Kenya.

4. Be prepared to undergo rigorous physical training.

5. Produce Original National Identity Card, Academic Certificates (and avail one set of photocopies of the same at the recruitment centre) .

6. Must have Certificate of Good Conduct

7. Must be between 18 – 24 years old (both ages inclusive).

8. Have a mean Grade of D plain and above in KCSE.

9. Successful candidates will report for the NYS Basic paramilitary training Course at NYS College, Gilgil or Naivasha on dates and times specified in respective call up notices to be issued.

NYS Recruitment Special Cases

Orphans who meet the NYS qualification requirements as stated above will be given special preference subject to production of sufficient documentary proof such as parents’ death certificates or burial permits.

People living with Disabilty are also encouraged to avail themselves for the NYS recruitment exercise in their respective sub counties

NYS Recruitment does not condone corruption in any form.

Canvassing and giving monetary or other consideration for the purpose of admission is an offence which can lead to disqualification and/or prosecution.

Instances of this nature should be reported promptly to the Director- General on telephone number 020-2400129

Application

From Monday, June 14th through Friday, June 18th, 2021, the recruitment will take place across the country.

On the dates and times mentioned in their separate calling letters, successful candidates will be admitted to NYS Colleges in Gilgil and Naivasha for NYS basic paramilitary training.

NOTE: Orphans who match the above-mentioned qualifications will be given particular consideration if they can provide appropriate documentary verification, such as death certificates or burial permits for their parents.

NYS Recruitment Dates And Centres

TimeCountyS/NoDateSub-County Recruitment Centre
8.00 amMombasa114-06-21NyaliMkomani Show Ground
8.00 amKwale214-06-21KinangoKinango Sec. School
8.00 amLamu314-06-21Lamu EastLamu East (Faza Primary School)
8.00 amKilifi414-06-21Kilifi SouthKikambala D.O’s Office
8.00 amTana River514-06-21Tana NorthBura District Hqs
8.00 amKilifi614-06-21Rabat Rabat[Lungwe Primary School)
8.00 amWajir714-06-21Wajir NorthBute Stadium
8.00 amWajir814-06-21Wajir WestGriftu D.C.C’s Office
8.00 amMandera914-06-21Mandera EastMandera Youth Hall Centre
8.00 amMandera1014-06-21 Mandera NorthRhamu (D.C.C’ S Office)
8.00 amMarsabit1114-06-21MoyaleD.C.C’s Office Ground
8.00 amMarsabit1214-06-21LoyangalaniD.C.C’s Office Loyangalani
8.00 amIsiolo1314-06-21MertiD.C.C’s Office,Merti
8.00 amMeru1414-06-21Igembe NorthMuringine Primaryschool.
8.00 amMeru1514-06-21Igembe SouthMaua Stadium
8.00 amTharaka Nithi1614-06-21Tharaka NorthRwatha Primary School, Gatunga
8.00 amEmbu1714-06-21Mbeere SouthUmau Grounds
8.00 amKitui1814-06-21IkuthaIkutha Girls’ Secondary School
8.00 amKitui1914-06-21 Mwingi EastMuthuki Primary School
8.00 amKitui2014-06-21TseikuruTseikuru Primary School
8.00 amKitui2114-06-21Lower YattaSt. Luke Secondary School, Kyusyani
8.00 amMachakos2214-06-21KangundoKangundo Deb Pri. School
8.00 amKitui2314-06-21KatulaniKatulani Secondary School
8.00 amMakueni2414-06-21KibweziKibwezi Sports Ground
8.00 amLaikipia2514-06-21NyahururuNyahururu Municipal Stadium
8.00 amNyandarua2614-06-21MiranginiNyakiambi Girl’s Sports Ground
8.00 amNyeri2714-06-21Kieni WestMweiga Stadium
8.00 amNyeri2814-06-21 Kieni EastChaka Playground
8.00 amKirinyaga2914-06-21Mwea(Mwea East)Wanguru Stadium
8.00 amMuranga3014-06-21Muranga SouthMuranga Teachers College
8.00 amMuranga3114-06-21MathioyaRurie Stadium
8.00 amKiambu3214-06-21Gatundu NorthKamwangi D.C.C’s Office
8.00 amKiambu3314-06-21LariKimende High School
8.00 amTurkana3414-06-21KibishKibish
8.00 amWest Pokot3514-06-21North PokotealalejD.C.C’s Office Alale
8.00 amBaringo3814-06-21Tiaty EastD.C.C’s Office, Tangulbei
8.00 amWest Pokot3714-06-21South Pokot(Kibichbich)St. Kizito Primary School, Lelan
8.00 amWest Pokot3814-08-21 Pokot CentralSigor Mixed Boarding Primary School
8.00 amNandi3914-06-21Nandi SouthRessio Primary School, Kobujoi
8.00 amBaringo4014-08-21 Baringo NorthKabarto sportsground
8.00 amBaringo4114-06-21MarigatMarigat Sports Ground
8.00 amBaringo4214-06-21KoibatekEldama Ravine playground
8.00 amLaikipia4314-06-21Laikipia WestRumuruti Sports Ground
8.00 amNakuru4414-06-21KuresoiNorth Sirikwa Pri. School
8.00 amNakuru4514-06-21SubukiaD.C.C’s Office. Subukia
8.00 amNarok4614-06-21 Narok WestLemek
8.00 amNarok4714-06-21Transmara East (Dikirr)D.C.C’s Office, Emurua
8.00 amKajiado4814-06-21Kajiado – MashuruD.C.C’s Office, Mashuru
8.00 amKericho4914-06-21Sigowet/SoinChepkemel D.C.C’s Offfice
8.00 amKericho5014-06-21BuretiLitein Boys High School
8.00 amBungoma5114-06-21Bungoma SouthKanduyi Stadium
8.00 amKakamega5214-06-21Likuyani Kongoni Primary School
8.00 amKakamega5314-06-21Lurambi(Kakamenga Central) Bukhungu Stadium
8.00 amVihiga5414-06-21LuandaD.C.C’s Office Luanda
8.00 amBungoma5514-06-21Mt. ElgonD.C.C’s Office, Kapsokwony
8.00 amBungoma5614-06-21Bungoma NorthD.C.C’s Offices, Mukuyuni
8.00 amBusia5714-06-21Teso NorthAmagoro Primary School
8.00 amBusia5814-06-21Budalangi(Bunyala)Schoo Budalangi Primary L
8.00 amBusia5914-06-21Funyula(Samia)Funyula Stadium
8.00 amKisumu6014-06-21SemeKit Mikayi
8.00 amHomabay6114-06-21MbitaOnunga Stadium
8.00 amMigori6214-06-21Kuria EastD.C.C’s Office Kegonga
8.00 amHomabay6314-06-21NdhiwaNdhiwa D.C.C’s Office
8.00 amKisii6414-06-21EtagoD.C.C’s Office Etago
8.00 amKisii6514-06-21South Mugirango( Gucha South)Nyamaramabe Stadium
8.00 amKisii6614-06-21Nyaribari Chache(Kisii Central)D.C.C’s Office, Kisii
Tuesday Day 2
15th June 2021





TimeCountyS/NoDateSub-County Recruitment Centre
8.00amMombasa6715-06-21MombasaMvita Sports Grounds
8.00amKwale6815-06-21LungalungaLungalunga Sec. School
8.00amLamu6915-06-21Lamu WestKibaki Grounds -Lamu Island
8.00amKilifi7015-06-21Kilifi( Kilifi North)Kilifi Stadium
8.00amTana River7115-06-21Tana RiverD.C.C’s Office,Hola
8.00amTaita Taveta7215-06-21VoiVoi Stadium
8.00amGarissa7315-06-21DadaabDadaab Airstrip
8.00amGarissa7415-06-21IjaraD.C.C’s Office, Ijara
8.00amWal Ir7515-06-21Tarbaj → →Tarbaj Primary School
8.00amMandera7615-06-21ArabiaD.C.C’s Office Arabia
8.00amMandera7715-06-21BanisaBanisa Primary School
8.00amMarsabit7815-06-21SololoSololo Primary School
8.00amMarsabit7915-06-21North HorrNorth Horr D.C.C’s Office
8.00amIsiolo8015-06-21GarbatulaGarbatula D.C.C’s Office
8.00amMeru8115-06-21Igembe CentralDcc’s Office Kangeta
8.00amMeru8215-06-21Tigania EastNguthiru D.C.C’s Office
8.00amTharaka Nithi8315-06-21Tharaka SouthMarimanti Play Ground
8.00amEmbu8415-06-21Mbeere NorthMbeere North Sports Ground
8.00amKitui8515-06-21MutomoMutomo Mixed Secondary School
8.00amKitui8615-06-21Migwani (Mwingi West)Migwani Stadium
8.00amKitui8715-06-21KyusoKyuso Stadium
8.00amMachakos8815-06-21MwalaMakutano D.E.B Primary School
8.00amMachakos8915-06-21KathianiKathiani Dc.C’s Office
8.00amMakueni9015-06-21Mbooni EastKisau High School
8.00amMakueni9115-06-21Kibwezi West(Makindu)Salama Mosque Playground
8.00amNyandarua9215-06-21Nyandarua NorthNdaragwa Sports Ground
8.00amNyandarua9315-06-21Nyandarua CentralOl-Kalou Sports Ground
8.00amNyeri9415-06-21Nyeri Town(Nyeri Central)Ruringu Stadium
8.00amNyeri9515-06-21Mathira WestKaiyaba Chief’s Camp
8.00amKirinyaga9615-06-21Gichugu(Kirinyaga East)Kianyaga Stadium
8.00amMuranga9715-06-21KandaraKandara Stadium
8.00amMuranga9815-06-21KangemaKangema General Kago Stadium
8.00amKiambu9915-06-21Gatundu SouthGatundu Town Stadium
8.00amKiambu10015-06-21LimuruKwambira Stadium
8.00amTurkana10115-06-21Turkana EastLokori Play Ground
8.00amWest Pokot10215-06-21KachelibaKacheliba Primary School
8.00amSamburu10315-06-21Samburu CentralD.C.C’s Office. Maralal
8.00amTransnzioa10415-06-21Cherangany (Transnzoia East)Kachibora D.C.C’s Office
8.00amElgeyo Marakwet10515-06-21Marakwet EastChesoi Primary School
8.00amNandi10615-06-21Nandi NorthKabiyet High School
8.00amBaringo10715-06-21Baringo CentralKabarnet Town Stadium
8.00amUasin Gishu10815-06-21MoibenD.C.C’s Office Moiben
8.00amLaikipia10915-06-21Laikipia CentralSirima Stadium
8.00amNakuru 11015-06-21Kuresoi SouthKeringet Estate Primary School
8.00amNakuru11115-06-21Nakuru NorthD.C.C’s Office Bahati
8.00amNarok11215-06-21Narok SouthOlolulunga Baraza Park
8.00amNarok11315-06-21Transmara WestD.C.C’s Office, Kilgoris
8.00amKajiado11415-06-21Kajiado South (Loitoktok)Loitoktok Stadium
8.00amKericho11515-06-21BelgutSosiot Play Ground
8.00amBomet11815-06-21SotikD.C.C’s Office, Sotik
8.00amKakamega11715-06-21MatunguD.C.C’s Office Matungu
8.00amKakamega11815-06-21LugariLumakanda Township Grounds
8.00 amKakamega11915-06-21ShinyaluSoiyo Primary School
8.00 amVihiga→ 12015-06-21EmuhayaEmuhaya Sports Centre
Wednesday Day 3 16th June 2021




TimeCountyS/NoDateSub-County Recruitment Centre
8.00amMombasa13316-06-21KisauniKhadija Primary School
8.00amKwale13416-06-21MsambweniKenyatta Primary School
8.00amLamu13516-06-21MpeketoniMpeketoni Primary School
8.00amKiufi13616-06-21GanzeGanze Sec. School
8.00amTaita Taveta19716-06-21MwatateKenyatta High School
8.00amGarissa13816-06-21LagderaModogashe Primary School
8.00amGarissa13916-06-21FafiD.C.C’s Bura East
8.00amWajir14016-06-21BunaBuna D.C.C’s Office
8.00amWajir14116-06-21Wajir EastWajir Stadium
8.00amMandera14216-06-21LafeyLafey D.C.C’s Office
8.00amMandera14316-06-21Mandera WestTakaba Primary School
8.00amMarsabit14416-06-21TurbiD.C.C’s Office Turbi
8.00amMarsabit14516-06-21DukanaD C C’s Office Dukana
8.00amMeru14616-06-21Tigania WestUuru Stadium
8.00amMeru14716-06-21Tigania CentralMikinduri 0.C.C’s Office
8.00amTharaka Nithi14816-06-21Igambang’ombeD.C.C’s Office Igambang’ombe
8.00amEmbu14916-06-21Embu EastRunyenjes Municipal Stadium
8.00amKitui15016-06-21KisasiKisasi Boys Secondary School
8.00amKitui15116-06-21Kitui WestD.C.C’s Office
8.00amKitui15216-06-21MumoniKatse Primary School
8.00amMachakos15316-06-21YattaYatta Sec School
8.00amMachakos15416-06-21Machakos CentralKenyatta Stadium
8.00amMakueni15516-06-21Mbooni WestKikima D.C.C’s Office
8.00amMakueni15616-06-21NzauiMatiliku D.C.C’s Office
8.00amNyandarua15716-06-21AberdaresShamata Stadium
8.00amNyandarua15816-06-21KipipiriWakiongo Sports Ground
8.00amNyeri15916-06-21TetuWamagana Sports Ground
8.00amNyeri16016-06-21MukurweiniMukurweini Stadium
8.00amKirinyaga16116-06-21Kirinyaga CentralKerugoya Stadium
8.00amMuranga16216-06-21GatangaGatanga Primary School
8.00amMuranga16316-06-21KahuroKahuro Stadium
8.00amKiambu16416-06-21RuiruRuiru Municipal Stadium
8.00amKiambu16516-06-21KiambaaKaruri Primary School
8.00amTurkana16616-06-21Turkana NorthLokituang Play Ground
8.00amTurkana16716-06-21Turkana SouthLokichar Play Ground
8.00amWest Pokot16816-06-21West PokotD.C.C’s Office, Kapenguria
8.00amSamburu16916-06-21Samburu EastWamba Primary School
8.00amTransnzioa17016-06-21Saboti(Transnzioawest)Kenyatta Stadium
8.00amElgeyo Marakwet17116-06-21Marakwet WestMoi Girls’ Sec. School, Kapsowar
8.00amNandi17216-06-21Emgwen(Nandi Central)Kipchoge Keino Stadium
8.00amBaringo17316-06-21Tiaty West (Baringo East)Chemalingot Play Ground
8.00amUasin Gishu17416-06-21KessesD.C.C’s Office Kesses
8.00amUasin Gishu17516-06-21SoyChepkigen Pri. School
8.00amLaikipia17616-06-21Laikipia NorthDoldol Town Centre
8.00amNakuru17716-06-21MoloMolo Municipal Stadium
8.00amNakuru17816-06-21Nakuru Town WestNakuru West D.C.C’s Office
8.00amNarok17916-06-21Narok NorthMasai Mara University Play Grounds.
8.00amKisii18016-06-21Bobasi(Sam Eta)Sam Eta Stadium
8.00amKajiado18116-06-21OloililaiD.C.C’s Office.Oloililai
8.00amKericho18216-06-21Kericho East(Ainamoi)Kericho Green Stadium
8.00amBomet18316-06-21KonoinSchema Girls Highsch,Mogogosiek
8.00amKakamega18416-06-21Mumias WestNabongo Sports Ground
8.00amKakamega18516-06-21MateteMatete Play Ground
8.00amKakamega18816-06-21Ikolomani(Kakamegasouth)Musingu Sec. School
8.00amVihiga18716-06-21VihigaVihiga Boys High School
8.00amBungoma18816-06-21Webuye WestBokoli FYM primary School
8.00amBungoma18916-06-21CheptaisDivisional Hqs, Cheptais
8.00amBusia19016-06-21NambaleNambale Youth Polytechnic
8.00amSiaya19116-06-21Gem WagaiD.C.C’s Office, Gem Wagai
8.00amSiaya19216-06-21UgunjaNyasanda Primary School
8.00amKisumu19316-06-21MuhoroniChemelil Sports Complex
8.00amHomabay19416-06-21Rachuonyo NorthKendu Bay Show Ground
8.00amMigori19516-06-21Suna WestD.C.C’s Officee,Suna West
8.00 am → Migori19616-06-21NyatikeNyatike D.C.C’S Office
8.00 amKisii19716-06-21Bomachoge Chache (Gucha)Ogembo Tendere High School
8.00 am → Kisii19816-06-21Kisii SouthKerina Primary School
8.00 amNyamira19916-06-21MangaManga Sports Ground
Thursday Day 4
17th June 2021





TimeCountyS/NoDateSub-County Recruitment Centre
8.00amMombasa20017-06-21ChangamweOil Refinary Ground
8.00amKwale20117-06-21MatugaMatuga Baraza Park
8.00amKilifi20217-06-21MagariniMagarini District Hqs
8.00amKluf120317-06-21ChonyiD.C.C’s Office Chonyi
8.00amTana River20417-06-21Tana DeltaTana Delta District Hqs-Garsen
8.00amTaitataveta20517-06-21WundanyktaitaWundanyi Stadium
8.00amGarissa20617-06-21MbalambalaMbalambala Primary School
8.00amGarissa20717-06-21HulughoHulugho Pri Sch
8.00amWajir20817-06-21Wajir SouthLeheley Primary School
8.00amMandera20917-06-21KotuloD.C.C’s Office Kotulo
8.00amMandera21017-06-21Mandera CentralD.C.C’s Office Elwak
8.00amMarsabit21117-06-21MarsabitD.C.C’s Office Ground
8.00amIsiolo21217-06-21IsioloIsiolo Dcc’s Office
8.00amMeru21317-06-21Imenti NorthKinoru D.C.C’s Office
8.00amMeru21417-06-21Meru CentralKariene Primary School
8.00amTharaka Nithi21517-06-21MaaraKienga-Nguru Sports Ground
8.00amEmbu21617-06-21Embu NorthKairuri Stadium
8.00amKitui21717-06-21NzambaniChuluni Sports Ground
8.00amKitui21817-06-21MatinyaniMatinyani Public Park
8.00amKitui21917-06-21Mwingi CentralMusila Gardens
8.00amMachakos22017-06-21MatunguluKisukioni Sec School
8.00amMachakos22117-06-21Athi RiverKmc Grounds
8.00amMakueni22217-06-21MakueniD.C.C’ Office.Wote
8.00amMakueni22317-06-21KilunguKilungu Sec. School
8.00amNyandarua22417-06-21GathanjiNgano Center
8.00amNyandarua22517-06-21Nyandarua SouthEngineer Sports Centre
8.00amNyeri22817-06-21Othaya Myeri South
8.00amNyeri22717-06-21Mathira East
8.00amKirinyaga22817-06-21Ndia(Kirinyaga West)Baricho Primary School
8.00amKiambu22917-06-21Thika WestThika Municipal Stadium
8.00amMuranga23017-06-21Muranga EastIhura Stadium
8.00amKiambu23117-06-21Kiambu(East)Kirigiti Stadium
8.00amKiambu23217-06-21KabeteNdurarua Primary School
8.00amTurkana23317-06-21Turkana CentralLodwar Stadium
8.00amWest Pokot23417-06-21KipkomoChepareria
8.00amSamburu23517-06-21Samburu NorthD.C.C’s Office, Baragoi
8.00amTransnzioa23617-06-21EndebesD.C.C’s Office, Endebes
8.00amElgeyo Marakwet23717-06-21Keiyo NorthD.C.C’s Office, Iten
8.00amNandi23817-06-21Nandi EastSamoei High School
8.00amBaringo23917-06-21MogotioMogotio Youth Polytechnic Play Grounds.
8.00amUasin Gishu24017-06-21Eldoret East(Ainabkoi)D.C.C. Office Kapsoya
8.00amUasin Gishu24117-06-21Turbo(Eldoret West)Paul Boit Boys’ High
8.00amLaikipia24217-06-21Laikipia EastNanyuki Sports Ground
8.00amNakuru24317-06-21NjoroNjoro D.C.C’s Office
8.00amNakuru24417-06-21GilgilGilgil Stadium
8.00amNarok245 77-08-21 Narok EastNairagie Ngare
8.00amNyam Ira24817-06-21BorabuKijauri Public Works Ground.
8.00amKajiado24717-06-21Kajiado WestD.C.C’s Office, Olepolos
8.00amKericho24817-06-21 KipkelionKipkelion Playgrounds
8.00amBomet24917-06-21Bomet CentralBomet Town Stadium
8.00amKakamega25017-06-21ButereButere Girls High School
8.00amKakamega25117-06-21NavakholoNavakholo Play Grounds
8.00amKakamega25217-06-21KhwiseroKhwisero Sports Ground
8.00amVihiga25317-06-21HamisiHamisi Sports Ground
8.00amBungoma25417-06-21Bungoma EastPan Paper Grounds
8.00amBungoma25517-06-21Bungoma West(Sirisia)Sirisia Sports Ground
8.00amBusia25617-06-21ButulaButula Youth Polytechnic
8.00amSiaya25717-06-21RariedaNyilima Play Ground
8.00amKisumu25817-06-21Kisumu WestD.C.C’s Office Ojola
8.00amKisumu25917-06-21NyakachKogolla Primary School
8.00amHomabay26017-06-21Rachuonyo SouthKosele Stadium
8.00amMigori26117-06-21Suna East(Migori)Migori D.C.C’s Office
8.00amMigori26217-06-21AwendoA.C.C’s Office.Awendo
8.00amKisii26317-06-21Bobasi (Nyamache)Nyamache Play Ground
8.00amKisii26417-06-21Kitutu CentralNyanchwa
8.00amNyamira26517-06-21Nyamira CentralNyamira Deb Primary School
Friday Day 5
18th June 2021





TimeCountyS/NoDateSub-County Recruitment Centre
> 8.00amMombasa26618-06-21JomvuMwalaji Primary School
8.00amMombasa26718-06-21LikoniDongo Kundu
8.00amKilifi26818-06-21MalindiAsk Ground
8.00amKilifi26918-06-21KaloleniCouncil Ground Kaloleni
8.00amTaita Taveta27018-06-21TavetaTaveta Airstrip
8.00amGarissa27118-06-21GarissaTownship Garissa Show Ground
8.00amWajir27218-06-21Eldas
8.00amWajir27318-06-21HabasweinBaraza Park 8.00am → →
8.00amWajir27418-06-21Khorof HararD.C.C’s Office Khorof Harar
8.00amKhorof Harar Marsabit27518-06-21Laisamis(Marsabith) SouthLaisamis D.C.C’s Hqs
8.00amMarsabit27618-06-21ChalbiMaikona D.C.C’s Office
8.00amMeru27718-06-21Buuri EastDcc’s Offfice Buuri East
8.00amMeru27818-06-21Buuri WestTimau Stadium
8.00amMeru27918-06-21Imenti SouthNkubu Stadium
8.00amTharaka Nithi28018-06-21Meru SouthD.C.C’s Office Meru South
8.00amEmbu28118-06-21Embu WestMoi Municipal Stadium
8.00amKiwi28218-06-21Mutitu
8.00amKitui28318-06-21Kitui CentralKitui Show Ground
8.00amMachakos28418-06-21MasingaMasinga Boys’ Secondaryschool
8.00amKiambu28518-06-21Thika EastGatuanyaga Primary School
8.00amKajiado28618-06-21Kajiado East (Isinya)D.C.C’s Office Isinya
8.00amMakueni28718-06-21KathonzweniKathonzweni Public Grounds
8.00amMakueni28818-06-21MukaaMukaa D.C.C’s Office
8.00amNyandarua28918-06-21Nyandarua WestOl-Joro-Orok Playground
8.00amNyandarua29018-06-21KinangopNjambini Sports Center
8.00amKirinyaga29118-06-21Mwea WestKandogu Grounds Hospital
8.00amKiambu29218-06-21JujaPremier Bag Ground
8.00amMuranga29318-06-21KigumoKigumo Bendera Sec.School
8.00amKiambu29418-06-21GithunguriGithunguri Stadium
8.00amKiambu29518-06-21KikuyuD.C.C’s Office
8.00amTurkana29618-06-21Turkana WestKakuma Play Ground
8.00amTurkana29718-06-21LoimaLorugum Pri. School
8.00amTransnzioa29818-06-21KwanzaD.C.C’s Office Kwanza
8.00amTransnzioa29918-06-21KimininiD.C.C’s Office Kiminini
8.00amElgeyo Marakwet 300 18-06-21Keiyo SouthD.0 C’ Office. Chepkorio

8.00amNandi30118-06-21TinderetMaraba Centre
8.00amNakuru30218-06-21RongaiD.C.C’ Officee Kambi Yamoto
8.00amNandi30318-06-21ChesumeiChemundu
8.00amUasin Gishu30418-06-21Eldoret South (Kapseret)Eldoret Show Ground
8.00amNakuru30518-06-21Nakuru EastAfraha Stadium
8.00amNakuru30818-06-21NaivashaD.C.C’s Omcee.Kihoto
8.00amKajiado30718-06-21Kajiado NorthNgong Stadium
8.00amBomet30818-06-21Bomet EastD.C.C’s Office, Longisa
8.00amKajiado30918-06-21Kajiado CentralMasai Tech. School
8.00amKericho31018-06-21LondianiLondiani Council Stadium
8.00amBomet31118-06-21ChepalunguD.C.C’s Office, Sigor
8.00amKisumu31218-06-21Kisumu EastKibos Primary School
8.00amKakamega31318-06-21 Mumias EastBumini Primary School
8.00amSiaya31418-06-21Gem YalaSawagongo Secondary School
8.00amVihiga31518-06-21SabatiaVokoli Girls High School
8.00amKakamega31618-06-21Malava(Kakamega North)Isanjiro Primary School
8.00amBungoma31718-06-21BumulaD.C.C’s Office, Bumula Centre
8.00amBusia31818-06-21 Mathayos(Busia)Busia Municipal Stadium
8.00amSiaya31918-06-21BondoBar Kowino Youth Empowerment Centre
8.00amKisumu32018-06-21Kisumu CentralMoi Stadium. Kisumu
8.00amKisii32118-06-21Kitutu Chache North(Marani)Marani Primary School
8.00amHomabay32218-06-21Rachuonyo East(Kabondo Kasipul)Orera Primary School
8.00amMigori32318-06-21UririDcc’s Office. Uriri
8.00amHomabay32418-06-21Rangwe → →Pap Kalango Grounds
8.00amKisii32518-06-21Nyaribari Masaba (Masaba South)Masimba Primary School
8.00amKisii32818-06-21Kitutu Chache South(Kisii Central)Mosocho Health Centre
8.00amNyamira32718-06-21Nyamira NorthEkerenyo Sports Ground
8.00amNairobi32818-06-21WestlandsNyayo Stadium
8.00amNairobi32918-06-21LangataNyayo Stadium
8.00amNairobi33018-06-21Dagoretti SouthNyayo Stadium
8.00amNairobi33118-06-21Dagoretti NorthNyayo Stadium
8.00amNairobi33218-06-21KamukunjiNyayo Stadium
8.00amNairobi33318-06-21KasaraniNyayo Stadium
8.00amNairobi33418-06-21StareheNyayo Stadium
8.00amNairobi33518-06-21NjiruNyayo Stadium
8.00amNairobi33618-06-21KibraNyayo Stadium
8.00amNairobi33718-06-21RoysambuNyayo Stadium
8.00amNairobi33818-06-21RuarakaNyayo Stadium
8.00amNairobi33918-06-21MathareNyayo Stadium
8.00amNairobi34018-06-21MakaoaraNyayo Stadium
8.00amNairobi34118-06-21Embakasi SouthNyayo Stadium
8.00amNairobi34218-06-21Embakasi NorthNyayo Stadium
8.00amNairobi34318-06-21Embakasi CentralNyayo Stadium
8.00amNairobi34418-06-21Embakasi EastNyayo Stadium
8.00amNairobi34518-06-21Embakasi WestNyayo Stadium
NYS Recruitment 2021

This Is Laikipia allows guest blogging & exposes. We rely on our readers community for information and tips. If you want to be published on Kenya’s most authoritative and accurate blog, have an expose, news TIPS, story angles, human interest stories, drop us an email on semanasi@thisislaikipia.co.ke or via 0791477794



Subscribe to our newsletter!

Subscribe to our newsletter!

- Advertisement -

Latest news

Must Read

Related news

- Advertisement -